Fiskars Xsharp Axe and Knife Sharpener

Used Offers from

Fiskars Xsharp Axe and Knife Sharpener

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.79
Delivery from £3.99

Fiskars FSK120740 Xsharp Tool Sharpener 120740 Ceramic Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.55

Fiskars 1000601 Xsharp™ Axe & Knife Sharpener

3-5 working days
£14.18
Free Delivery

Fiskars 1000601 Xsharp™ Axe & Knife Sharpener

Unknown
£15.14

Fiskars FSK120740 Xsharp Tool Sharpener 120740 Ceramic Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Fiskars FSK120740 Xsharp Axe and Knife Sharpener 120740 Ceramic Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.46
Free Delivery

Fiskars FSK120740 Xsharp Axe Knife Sharpener 120740 Ceramic Sharpening Stone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Fiskars Axe/Knife Sharpener

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.93
Delivery from £11.82

Fiskars - Xsharp™ Axe & Knife Sharpener

£23.22
GBP 23.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

FISKARS 120740 Xsharp Hand Axe Hatchet Tool Sharpener Ceramic Sharpening Stone
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fiskars Xsharp Axe and Knife Sharpener

Cheapest offer

Keep your cutting tools in peak condition with the Fiskars Xsharp™ Axe and Knife Sharpener. This dual-function sharpener is designed to effortlessly maintain the edges of both axes and knives, featuring a durable ceramic grind stone and clearly marked cutting grooves for easy switching between tools. Optimized specifically for Fiskars blades, the Xsharp™ delivers the perfect sharpening angle every time, ensuring effective, precise results whether you’re a beginner or an expert.Using the Xsharp™ is simple: just select the right groove for your tool, insert the blade, and pull it through the ceramic stone with gentle, even pressure until you achieve the desired sharpness. Its compact 165mm design means you can carry and store it virtually anywhere-perfect for gardeners, outdoor enthusiasts, or anyone who needs reliable sharpness on the go.Robustly constructed for long-lasting performance, the Xsharp™ sharpener is an essential addition to any toolkit. For safety, always handle sharp blade
£12.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk