ProDec LHWS 4" Long Handled HD Wall Scraper

Fit For The Job LHWS Wall Scraper Long Handle 4"

ProDec LHWS 4" Long Handled HD Wall Scraper

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.19

ProDec 4" Heavy Duty Long Handle Wall Scraper for Removing Paint, Grout, Adhesive, Wallpaper and More

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.47
Delivery from £4.49

Prodec Long Handle Wall Scraper - 4 Inch

1-3 working days
£10.47
Delivery from £6.00
ProDec LHWS 4" Long Handled HD Wall Scraper

Cheapest offer

This heavy duty wall scraper pre-fitted with 4" blade, which easily outperforms standard scraper blades.
£7.19
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Fruit of the Loom Ladies Lady-Fit Premium Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (XL) (Orange)
£7.91
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom T-shirt Lady Fit Valueweight SS050 Bottle Green M
£4.92
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Women's Value Weight T-Shirt Lady-Fit Green Medium
£4.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Valueweight T Lady-Fit Women's T-Shirt - Multicolour - XX-Large
£4.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fruit of the Loom Lady Fit Pique Polo Shirt S-XXL, 9 Colours - XL 38" Size 16 Black
£7.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery