Fitbit Sense 2 Fitness Smartwatch Blue Mist/Soft Gold Band Brand New Sealed

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Blue

3.7 (106)
Save on used deals -74 %
Used Offers from £43.50

Fitbit Sense 2 Fitness Smartwatch Blue Mist/Soft Gold Band Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.97
Free Delivery

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher

£184.16
Free Delivery

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist/Soft Gold, Blue

3 to 12 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

FITBIT Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist & Soft Gold, Gold,Blue,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £5.99

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Blue Mist/Soft Gold

Within 7 days
£219.00
Delivery from £19.99

Fitbit Sense 2 Blue mist / Soft Gold - Gold One Size

3 to 7 days
£219.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitbit Fitbit Sense 2 - Blue Mist and Soft Gold Fitbit Fitbit Sense 2 - Blue Mist and Soft Gold

3 to 7 Days
£219.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitbit Sense 2 Digital Touchscreen Gold GPS (satellite)

3-5 working days
£221.99
Free Delivery
Fitbit Sense 2 Fitness Smartwatch Blue Mist/Soft Gold Band Brand New Sealed

Cheapest offer

Band Colour: Blue / UPC: 0810038858388 / MPN: NOT SPECIFIED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26057723176 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fitbit Sense 2 28 mm Blue Case with Blue Band / Brand: Fitbit / Series: Fitbit Versa / Case Colour: Blue / EAN: 0810038858388 / Band Material: Silicone / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Fitbit Sense 2 / Case Size: 28 mm / Operating System: Android iOS / Storage Capacity: 4 GB / Case Material: Gold / Compatible Operating System: Android
£169.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Stress Management: Monitor stress levels effortlessly.
• Heart Health: Continuous heart rate tracking available.
• Smart Notifications: Stay connected with ease.

Similar products

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Grey
£129.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch White
£219.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fitbit Sense 2 Graphite Aluminium with Shadow Grey Band Bluetooth Smartwatch
£219.00
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smar FB521SRWT
£253.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitbit Sense 2 Platinum Aluminium with Lunar White Band Bluetooth Smartwatch
£219.00
Go to shop
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

106 Ratings
5 stars
54
4 stars
14
3 stars
8
2 stars
8
1 star
22
Amazon.es Kunde

It tracks everything: sport, heart rate, etc. It's very accurate.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I have been a fan of Fitbits for years and the Fitbit Sense 2 is a step up again for great quality, excellent technology for my fitness tracking, sleep and general health tracking. I don't want a "full smart watch" as I don't want to be bothered by unnecessary apps, messages, etc on my watch. My mai…

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Love the device

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

For the same price, you can find better health bracelets.

via trustami