Fitbit Sense 2 - Shadow Grey/Graphite

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Grey

Save on used deals -68 %
Used Offers from £65.99

Fitbit Sense 2 - Shadow Grey/Graphite

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite

3 to 5 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite, Grey

3 to 12 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£219.00
Delivery from £3.99

Fitbit Sense 2 Smart Watch - Shadow Grey/Graphite

Within 7 days
£219.00
Delivery from £19.99

Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS advanced health features up to 6 days batt - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£219.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitbit Fitbit Sense 2 Fitness Tracker Shadow Grey

2 to 5 day
£219.99

Google Fitbit Sense 2 Health and Fitness Smartwatch with built-in GPS, advanced health features, up to 6 days battery life - Compatible with iOS 15 or higher & Android OS 9.0 or higher

£221.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced wellness monitoring tools for optimal health.
• Stylish and lightweight for daily wear and use.
• Seamless connectivity for messages and payments.

Similar products

Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch Blue
£179.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitbit Sense 2, Health And Fitness Smartwatch White
£219.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Case with Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Fitbit Versa 4 / Sense 2
£25.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect 3D Curved Screen Protector compatible with Fitbit Versa 3 / Sense 2 Pack - Full Screen Coverage
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitbit Sense 2 - Shadow Grey/Graphite

Cheapest offer

Experience advanced health and wellness on your wrist with the Fitbit Sense 2 in Shadow Grey/Graphite. This premium health and fitness smartwatch is engineered with powerful sensors to provide deep insights into your well-being. Take an ECG to assess your heart rhythm, monitor your blood oxygen saturation (SpO₂), and receive irregular heart rhythm notifications. Manage daily stress with an on-wrist EDA sensor and a personalized Stress Management Score.Conquer your fitness goals with built-in GPS that accurately tracks your distance and pace during runs, hikes, and rides without needing your phone. The sleek aluminium case houses a vibrant 1.34-inch OLED touchscreen display for easy navigation. With an exceptional battery life of up to 6+ days on a single charge, you get continuous health monitoring without constant interruptions.Gain a better understanding of your sleep patterns with detailed Sleep Stages, a Sleep Score, and a personalized Sleep Profile. Designed for 24/7 wear, it’s wa
£208.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.