Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

FitFlop Ankle Boots F-Mode Leather Platform Zip

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.61
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

In stock
£75.39
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

In stock
£87.50
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

£88.00
Free Delivery

FitFlop F-Mode Leather Flatform MicrowobbleboardTM Midsole Ankle Boots Black

2-5 working days
£103.00

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.15
Delivery from £10.66

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

In stock
£130.54
Delivery from £1.00
Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

Cheapest offer

These stacked little zip boots are all-round superstars Modern. Minimalist. Fashioned in supple high-quality leather, sporting a flattering low ankle, simple lines, limited seaming. With a full inside zip and logo'd pull tabs to give you easy on/off. Featuring a new flatform-version of FitFlop's triple-density Microwobbleboard midsole for ergonomic comfort, cloud-like cushioning (and a little extra height). Must-have for both work and off-duty, they're brilliant, basic, and go beautifully with almost everything in your closet. (Tonal zips are recycled plastic.)
£62.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fitflop Women's F-Mode Suede LACE-UP Flatform Ankle Boots, Black, 4 UK
£78.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's F-Mode Suede LACE-UP Flatform Ankle Boots, Black, 8 UK
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's iQ-COMFF Leather Zip Ankle Boots, Black, 8 UK
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-MODE GEM-TRIM LEATHER LACE-UP ANKLE BOOTS
£47.54
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery