Ballet flats woman FitFlop Delicato Beige 38

Fitflop Delicato Bow Soft Ballet Pumps

Ballet flats woman FitFlop Delicato Beige 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£81.91
Delivery from £16.99

Fitflop DELICATO Bow Soft Leather Ballet Flats

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.76
Delivery from £9.99

Fitflop DELICATO Bow Soft Leather Ballet Flats

In stock
£99.08
Delivery from £10.80
Ballet flats woman FitFlop Delicato Beige 38

Cheapest offer

With the Delicato, we've probably created the best ballerina on the market, featuring a sleek and modern square-toe silhouette that still resembles a sneaker. Made from luxurious nappa leather that's as soft as silk, it boasts a cute little bow. Carefully designed for a better fit, it is incredibly comfortable thanks to its moulded insoles and our hidden Dynamicush™ cushioning in the 'flat' sole. Lightweight, sleek, and refined, it's perfect for pairing with jeans or a suit. A rare find, a chic ballerina that your feet will adore. If you have wider feet, consider choosing half a size up for a more comfortable fit.Ergonomic design to help optimise alignment, natural movement, and body energyA high-rebound Dynamicush cushioning zone for impact reduction is hidden in the rubber outsole, maximising comfort in flat styles.The anatomical EVA foam sole distributes pressure and offers natural arch supportSlim shapeLevel 1 grip - for everyday/road useBrushed metal tips - 100% recycled zi......
£81.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

FitFlop Ballet Flats Delicato Mary Jane Womens - Bow Soft Leather - Black UK 4
£58.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop DELICATO Bow Soft Leather Ballet Flats Black
£71.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's DELICATO Bow Soft Leather Ballet Flats, Desert Tan, 8 UK
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop Women's Bow Metallic Ballet Pumps 7 (40) Silver
£55.33
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Delicato Bow Soft Ballet Pumps
£55.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery