FitFlop F-Mode Black Suede Flatform MicrowobbleboardTM Midsole Chelsea Boots Black

FitFlop F-Mode Black Suede Flatform MicrowobbleboardTM Midsole Chelsea Boots

FitFlop F-Mode Black Suede Flatform MicrowobbleboardTM Midsole Chelsea Boots Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£110.00

Fitflop FK3-090 F-MODE SUEDE FLATFORM Womens Chelsea Boots Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.72
Delivery from £10.44

Women's boots FitFlop F-Mode Noir 36

1-3 business days
£141.06
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fitflop F-MODE GO ADJUSTABLE FLATFORM TWO-BAR SLIDES
£40.52
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-mode Stack Leather Chelsea Booties Black EU 39 Woman
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fitflop F Mode Flatform Fisherman Sandals White EU 41 Woman
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop F-MODE ESPADRILLE LEATHER FLATFORM CROSS SLIDES
£59.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F Mode Flatform Fisherman Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FitFlop F-Mode Black Suede Flatform MicrowobbleboardTM Midsole Chelsea Boots Black

Cheapest offer

An elevated take on an icon. We've brought a closet staple bang up to date - setting a classic Chelsea boot upper on a super chunky (yet lightweight) sole. Clean. Contemporary. Crafted in soft rich suede, with minimal seaming, and simple lines that complement almost any outfit. Thick stretch panels on both sides and pull tabs ensure easy on/off. Featuring a new flatform-version of our MicrowobbleboardTM midsole to deliver unbeatable comfort, non-stop cushioning (and a little extra height). Cool Britannia with a modern edge. ScotchgardTM protected. Fitting note: Please be aware that these boots have an 'average to slim' width fit, so may feel narrower than other styles on our Microwobbleboard midsole. Brand: FitFlop Upper: 83% Leather, 17% Textile (70% Polyester + 30% Rubber) Lining: 32% LEA, 52% Textile (85% Polyester 15% Elastane), 16% PU Sole: EVA/100% Rubber Heel height approx. 4.9 cm
£110.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)