FitFlop F-MODE GO Womens Toe Post Sandals Classic Beige - UK 8

FitFlop F-Mode Go Adjustable Flatform Women's Beige Sandals - UK 8 / EU 42 / US 10

Used Offers from

FitFlop F-MODE GO Womens Toe Post Sandals Classic Beige - UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.91
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-MODE GO ADJUSTABLE FLATFORM TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock
£46.77
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-MODE GO ADJUSTABLE FLATFORM TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.12
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-MODE GO ADJUSTABLE FLATFORM TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock
£52.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fitflop F-MODE ESPADRILLE LEATHER FLATFORM CROSS SLIDES
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-mode Stack Leather Chelsea Booties Black EU 39 Woman
£135.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F Mode Flatform Fisherman Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot
£74.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-MODE SUEDE FLATFORM ZIP ANKLE BOOTS
£63.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop F-MODE GO Womens Toe Post Sandals Classic Beige - UK 8

Cheapest offer

Clean and understated, the FitFlop F-MODE GO toe post sandal brings a refined finish to warm-weather dressing. This womens slip-on style is made with a leather upper and leather lining, paired with a rubber sole for a practical everyday option in classic beige. Set on a low platform heel, it offers a contemporary profile that works well with everything from casual daywear to holiday looks. A regular width fit keeps the silhouette streamlined, while the toe post construction gives a minimal, open feel. Key features Womens toe post sandals Upper material: leather Lining material: leather Sole material: rubber Slip-on fastening Platform heel with low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe width: regular Colour: classic beige Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£42.91
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com