Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.98
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-mode Leather Flatform Zip Ankle Boots Black EU 36 Woman

1 working day(s)
£75.49
Delivery from £7.99

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

£85.49
Free Delivery

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

In stock
£94.59
Free Delivery

FitFlop F-Mode Leather Flatform MicrowobbleboardTM Midsole Ankle Boots Black

2-5 working days
£103.00

Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

In stock
£130.54
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Fitflop F-MODE GO ADJUSTABLE FLATFORM TWO-BAR SLIDES
£40.52
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F-mode Stack Leather Chelsea Booties Black EU 39 Woman
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fitflop F Mode Flatform Fisherman Sandals White EU 41 Woman
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop F-MODE ESPADRILLE LEATHER FLATFORM CROSS SLIDES
£59.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop F Mode Flatform Fisherman Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop F-Mode Leather Platform Zip Ankle Boot

Cheapest offer

These stacked little zip boots are all-round superstars Modern. Minimalist. Fashioned in supple high-quality leather, sporting a flattering low ankle, simple lines, limited seaming. With a full inside zip and logo'd pull tabs to give you easy on/off. Featuring a new flatform-version of FitFlop's triple-density Microwobbleboard midsole for ergonomic comfort, cloud-like cushioning (and a little extra height). Must-have for both work and off-duty, they're brilliant, basic, and go beautifully with almost everything in your closet. (Tonal zips are recycled plastic.)
£74.98
amazon.co.uk