Fitflop Halo Bead-circle Metallic Toe-post Flip Flops Black EU 40 Woman

FitFlop Flip flops / Sandals (Shoes) Halo Bead-Circle Metallic Toe- in Black 6.5

Fitflop Halo Bead-circle Metallic Toe-post Flip Flops Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitflop HALO BEAD-CIRCLE METALLIC TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.89
Free Delivery

Fitflop HALO BEAD-CIRCLE METALLIC TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fitflop Women's flip-flops iqushion Ergonomic Bronze UK 3
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fitflop Iqushion Ergonomic Flip Flops Black EU 39 Woman
£21.70
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flip Flops FitFlop IQushion Ergonomic bronze women - 42
£26.65
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's Sandal Iqushion Ergonomic High-Rebound Air Foam Bronze UK 3-9
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fitflop Iqushion Ergonomic Flip Flops White EU 41 Woman
£18.99
Compare 18 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fitflop Halo Bead-circle Metallic Toe-post Flip Flops Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

FitFlop Halo Bead-Circle Metallic Toe-Post Flip Flops | Ergonomic Comfort & Sparkling StyleDiscover the perfect fusion of dazzling glamour and unparalleled comfort with the FITFLOP Halo Bead-Circle Metallic Toe-Post flip flops. Designed for the modern woman who refuses to compromise on style or well-being, these sandals are your ultimate solution for footwear that transitions seamlessly from a sunny day to a sophisticated evening out. Elevate your everyday look with a touch of sparkle and experience the revolutionary comfort that only FitFlop can provide, all within a design that has been recognized for promoting good foot health.Here in a high-glamour day-to-night version, these elegant sandals dress up any look with a trio of discs - smothered in sparkling tiny bead-size ´crystals´ - set in shiny metal casings.Soft uppers crafted in metallic pearlized faux-leather, including the toe post, add extra lustre.With FitFlop´s pressure-diffusing, impact-reducing Microwobbleboard™ midsoles u
£57.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)