Closed suede mules for women FitFlop Gen-FF Noir 38

Fitflop Gen-ff Elasticateds Clogs Black EU 38 Women

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £67.99

Closed suede mules for women FitFlop Gen-FF Noir 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£80.99
Delivery from £16.99

Fitflop GEN-FF Elasticated Suede Mules Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£101.17
Delivery from £9.99

Fitflop GEN-FF Elasticated Suede Mules Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.18
Delivery from £9.76

Similar products

Fitflop Women's GEN-FF Buckle Two-BAR Leather Slides Sandal, White, 4 UK
£72.65
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fitflop for woman. IF6-A69 Gen-Ff Leather Clogs brown (36), Flat, 1 to 3 cm, None, Casual
£65.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop GEN-FF womens Sandal, Dark Denim, 5 UK
£119.56
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FitFlop Sheepskin Ankle Boots
£88.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fitflop Gen-FF Mini Double Faced Shearling Boots UK 5 Brown
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Closed suede mules for women FitFlop Gen-FF Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Our new generation slip-on shoes, inspired by an old model (our successful Loaff clog), combine a modern, casual style with unbeatable comfort. They feature a thick sole and a stylish, closed suede upper. The elastic inserts allow you to adjust them and move with your feet. Soft microfibre lining, welt details and subtle embossed logo. On a light and streamlined version of our Microwobbleboard midsole. Shiny mules inside and out, which can be cosy at home and cool for hipsters.
£80.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk