Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides White EU 36 Woman

Used Offers from

Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides White EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitflop iQUSHION ADJUSTABLE BUCKLE LEATHER SLIDES

In stock
£70.80
Free Delivery

FitFlop Damen Sandalen Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides HF1 Black-36

Will usually delivered within 3 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.18
Free Delivery

Fitflop iQUSHION ADJUSTABLE BUCKLE LEATHER SLIDES

In stock
£84.50
Free Delivery

FitFlop Urban White iQushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Sliders Natural

2-5 working days
£89.00

Similar products

Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides Brown EU 37 Woman
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Women's iQUSHION Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides Sandal, White, 6 UK
£33.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop Women's iQushion Adjustable Buckle Slides in Chocolate | Size: 6 FitFlop Chocolate 6
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides Brown EU 38 Woman
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides White EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

This refined take on FitFlop´s bestselling iQushion slides gives you options. Beautifully crafted in leather, with cork cleverly used in the sole, they´re staples that can switch from casual to smarter - perfect for kicking back on holidays/weekends or dressed up for around town or work. Featuring a classic buckled strap, for a customizable fit, teamed with sleek flat soles. Brushed-metal buckles and dome studs, and soft all-leather linings add sophistication. On FitFlop´s featherlight pressure-diffusing iQushion™ midsole: ergonomically shaped, high-rebound, air-foam cushioning - with front-and-back impact pillows, and contoured footbeds for natural arch support - giving amazing walk-all-day comfort. (Here it´s also moulded with a cork rim, for extra style and to boost the use of natural materials, while keeping the soft ultra-light feel of iQushion.) Rubber outsoles, making their debut on iQushion sandals, enhance grip and durability. Versatile. Laidback chic. Exceptional underfoot. C
£39.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)