FitFlop F-MODE FLATFORM Womens Chelsea Boots Rich Brown - UK 8

FitFlop Leather Chelsea Boots, Rich Brown

FitFlop F-MODE FLATFORM Womens Chelsea Boots Rich Brown - UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.29
Free Delivery

F-MODE LEATHER FLATFORM CHELSEA BOOTS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.06
Free Delivery

F-MODE LEATHER FLATFORM CHELSEA BOOTS

In stock
£101.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fitflop F-MODE LEATHER FLATFORM CHELSEA BOOTS
£71.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop SKANDI Mens Tumbled-Leather Chelsea Boots, Black, 11.5 UK
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fitflop Skandi Tumbled Leather Chelsea Booties Black EU 41 Men
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fitflop SKANDI MENS TUMBLED-LEATHER CHELSEA BOOTS
£97.62
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop SKANDI MENS TUMBLED-LEATHER CHELSEA BOOTS
£94.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop F-MODE FLATFORM Womens Chelsea Boots Rich Brown - UK 8

Cheapest offer

FitFlop’s F-Mode Flatform Chelsea Boots bring a clean, contemporary profile to everyday dressing. This women’s ankle boot comes in rich brown leather, with a round toe and a low platform heel for a modern, grounded silhouette. Pull-on styling and elasticated side panels keep the look streamlined while making them easy to slip on and off. Leather lining and a rubber sole complete the build, with FitFlop Microwobbleboard technology and slip-resistant properties listed among the features. Finished in a regular width, this pair is set on an ankle-height shaft and has an item weight of 0.8kg. Key features Women’s Chelsea ankle boots Upper material: leather Lining material: leather Sole material: rubber Pull-on fastening with elasticated side panels Microwobbleboard technology Low platform heel (2.5-4.9cm) Regular width fit Please note: Colours may app...
£96.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com