Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe-post Sandals Golden EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Platino - 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.61
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Platino - 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.61
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Platino - 8 UK

£54.99
Free Delivery

FitFlop Lulu Leather Sandals Gold Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£61.35
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sandals FitFlop Lulu Toepost Doré 42

1-3 business days
£66.95
Delivery from £16.99

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Platino - 8 UK

In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

FitFlop LULU LEATHER Womens Toe Post Sandals Platino - UK 8

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

FITFLOP Lulu Platino Leather Toe Post Sandals Size: 8, Colour: Gold Le

2-4 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fitflop Lulu Adjustable Leather Slides
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop LULU LEATHER TOEPOST
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's Sandals Lulu Leather Toe-Post Platino UK 7
£61.35
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Lulu Leather Toe-post Sandals Golden EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Product DescriptionFitFlop Lulu Leather Toe-Post Sandals for WomenDiscover the perfect fusion of minimalist style and unparalleled biomechanical comfort with the FitFlop Lulu Leather Toe-Post Sandals. An iconic staple in the world of ergonomic footwear, the Lulu is engineered for women who refuse to compromise on either aesthetics or well-being. This sandal is a testament to the idea that you can have it all: a chic, versatile design that provides extraordinary all-day comfort.FitFlop´s minimalist Lulu sandals feature a timeless triangular vamp, softly padded leather uppers and FitFlop´s legendary ergonomic Microwobbleboard™ midsoles.The classic pick for those who are limiting themselves to a single new pair a season. The Lulu´s clean lines and classic silhouette make it an incredibly versatile addition to any wardrobe. Whether you´re pairing them with a summer dress, your favorite jeans, or casual linen trousers, these sandals elevate your look with an effortless touch of sophisticati
£48.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)