Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic Weave Leather Cross Slides CAPPUCCINO SIZE 4

Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic-Weave Suede Women's Cappuccino Sandals - UK 8

Used Offers from

Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic Weave Leather Cross Slides CAPPUCCINO SIZE 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£106.20
Delivery from £4.95

FitFlop Lulu Lux Graphic-weave Suede Cross Slides, Brown, Size 8, Women Brown

Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

FitFlop Women's Lulu Lux Graphic-Weave Slides in Camel | Size: 8 FitFlop Camel 8

3-5 working days
£110.00

Similar products

Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic Weave Suede Toe Post Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic Weave Toe Post Sandals White EU 41 Woman
£85.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic Weave Toe Post Sandals White EU 37 Woman
£85.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Lulu Lux Graphic Weave Leather Cross Slides CAPPUCCINO SIZE 4

Cheapest offer

Step into comfort and style with the Lulu Lux Graphic-Weave Leather Cross Slides from FitFlop. With their signature criss-cross straps and bold, graphic wedge sole, these sandals bring a modern twist to a much-loved silhouette. Perfect for relaxed weekends, holidays, or everyday wear, they pair beautifully with cropped trousers or a linen jumpsuit for an effortlessly chic look.
£106.20
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com