FitFlop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe-Post Sandals, Beige, Size 6, Women Beige

Fitflop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe Post Sandals White EU 39 Woman

FitFlop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe-Post Sandals, Beige, Size 6, Women Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Fitflop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe Post Sandals White EU 39 Woman

9-11 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitflop Lulu Marbled-Stone Womens Platform Sandals in Beige - 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£135.86
Delivery from £9.22
FitFlop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe-Post Sandals, Beige, Size 6, Women Beige

Cheapest offer

FitFlop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe-Post Sandals Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details Lulu Marbled Stone Toe-Post Sandals - Paris by FitFlop Beige Ergonomically engineered to help optimise your body's alignment, natural movement and energy Light pressure-diffusing Microwobbleboard midsole - triple-density cushioning follows 3 footstep stages (firm heel/soft middle/medium at toes) Natural arch support Slip-resistant rubber outsole for secure, steady grip Heel Height: up to 2.5 Inch Lining: Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Other Materials FitFlop combines ergonomic design with contemporary styling for all-day comfort. Its cushioned soles and versatile looks make every step easier. Functional yet fashionable, it's designed to move with you.
£68.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

FitFlop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe-Post Sandals, Beige, Size 7, Women Beige
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fitflop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe Post Sandals White EU 38 Woman
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe Post Sandals Brown EU 42 Woman
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Lulu Marbled-Stone Womens Platform Sandals in Beige - 8 UK
£135.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.70
Fitflop Lulu Marbled Stone Toe Post Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99