Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Slides, Summer Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black Glitter - 6.5 UK

FitFlop Mules / Casual Shoes Lulu Slide - Glitter in Black 6.5

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Slides, Summer Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black Glitter - 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.90
Free Delivery

FitFlop Wedge sandals Lulu Slide - Glitter in Black 6.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

FitFlop Wedge sandals Lulu Slide - Glitter in Black 6.5

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£61.28
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Slides, Summer Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black Glitter - 6.5 UK

£67.70
Free Delivery

FitFlop Damen Sandalen Lulu Slide-Glitter ET3 Black Glitter-37

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fitflop Lulu Adjustable Leather Slides
£79.05
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's mules FitFlop Gen-FF Blanc 37
£72.65
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fitflop Women's GEN-FF Elasticated Suede Mules, Taupe, 3 UK
£71.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Iqushion Adjustable Buckle Leather Slides
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitflop Chrissie Shearling, Women’s Open Back Slippers
£55.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Slides, Summer Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black Glitter - 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

GLITTER SLIDES - Lulu slides are minimalist must-haves. Perennially popular, they're softly padded and can be dressed up or down. Here in a sparkly version smothered in chunky multi-size glitter. These are fun, fabulous, and amazing underfoot. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Featuring FitFlop's ultra-comfortable Microwobbleboard midsoles, regularly likened to walking on clouds. SMART TECH - Ergonomically engineered to help optimise your body's alignment. Light pressure-diffusing Microwobbleboard midsole, triple-density cushioning for 3 footstep stages (firm heel/soft middle/medium toes), plus arch contour for targeted support. AVERAGE TO WIDE FIT - This style fits true to size but if you have wider feet, or are between sizes, consider sizing up for a more comfortable fit. STEADY GRIP - With a grip suitable for everyday use/road grip.
£57.90
amazon.co.uk