FitFlop SURFF TWO-TONE WEBBING Womens Toe Post Black - UK 5

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.98
Free Delivery

Fitflop SURFF TWO-TONE WEBBING TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock
£49.14
Delivery from £2.59

Fitflop SURFF TWO-TONE WEBBING TOE-POST SANDALS

In stock
£54.60
Free Delivery

FitFlop Surff Two-Tone Toe Post Sandals Black

2-5 working days
£74.00

Similar products

Fitflop SURFF TWO-TONE WEBBING TOE-POST SANDALS
£34.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Womens Surff Two-tone Toe Post Sandals UK Size 4 (EU 37)
£34.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop Women's Surff Two-tone Toe Post Sandals in Navy | Size: 4 FitFlop Navy 4
£49.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fitflop SURFF TWO-TONE WEBBING TOE-POST SANDALS
£49.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
FitFlop Womens/Ladies Surff Two Tone Flip Flops FS11720
£48.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop SURFF TWO-TONE WEBBING Womens Toe Post Black - UK 5

Cheapest offer

Clean and easy to wear, the FitFlop Surff Two-Tone Webbing toe post sandal is a lightweight slip-on style in black. Made with a textile upper and a flat profile, it offers a straightforward option for warm-weather days when you want a simple finish underfoot. A regular width fit and rubber sole keep the look practical and pared back, while the two-tone webbing detail adds subtle contrast. Product code: HJ8-001. Key features Womens toe post sandal Textile upper material Rubber sole material Slip-on fastening Lightweight construction Regular width fit Flat heel (under 2.5cm) Colour: black Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£44.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com