Fitflop Women's iQushion Two-bar Buckle Slides Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Fitflop Midnight Navy iQUSHION Slides - Size 4

Fitflop Women's iQushion Two-bar Buckle Slides Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's iQushion Two-bar Buckle Slides Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Cheapest Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's iQushion Two-bar Buckle Slides Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

£32.06
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's iQushion Two-bar Buckle Slides Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

FitFlop iQUSHION Slides 4 (37) Blue

3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

FitFlop iQushion Slides Blue

2-5 working days
£42.00

2 Variants from £39.90

Fitflop Women's iQushion Two-bar Buckle Slides Sandal - Lightweight & Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Cheapest offer

SPORTS CASUAL - The pool slider cousin to our popular beach flip flops. With two buckled top straps for a customisable and comfortable fit. Brilliant for beach, pool, spa, or at home (try yours with socks). DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Ergonomically engineered with our ultra-light iQushion midsole, made of high-rebound air-foam that retains its cushioning, with front-and-back impact pillows for all-day comfort. SMART TECH - Stylish yet practical, with intelligent design that works in harmony with your body. Anatomically contoured footbed to diffuse underfoot pressure for targeted support. STANDARD WIDTH FIT - If you are between sizes or have wider feet, FitFlop recommends you size up on this style - see our size chart below for full details on foot length and width measurements. STEADY GRIP - Suitable for everyday use/road grip. Made from waterproof rubber.
£24.99
amazon.co.uk