FitFlop RTG Trainers 6.5 (39.5) White

Fitflop Women's Low-Top Trainers 6.5 (39.5) White

FitFlop RTG Trainers 6.5 (39.5) White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

FitFlop RTG Leather Sneaker Womens Ladies White Trainers Shoes Size 4-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Leather suede sneakers for women FitFlop Rtg Blanc 40

1-3 business days
£81.78
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fitflop Gen-FF Ultra-Mini Double-Faced Shearling Boots
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
FitFlop Mid Boots MUKLUK SHORTY 2 BOOTS in Black 4
£86.64
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitflop Gen-ff Ultra-mini Double Boots Black EU 39 Woman
£75.49
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
FitFlop Mid Boots MUKLUK SHORTY 2 BOOTS in Black 3
£86.64
Go to shop
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
FitFlop RTG Trainers 6.5 (39.5) White

Cheapest offer

The Fitflop Women's Low-Top Trainers are defined by a low-cut ankle and streamlined profile. The design keeps the look clean for everyday wear. Product Highlights • Low-top cut for easy access • Structured design maintains shape • Trainer style for multiple occasions
£65.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk