Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.89
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

£54.07
Free Delivery

FitFlop Midnight Navy Lulu Glitter Toe-Thong Sandals Midnight Navy

2-5 working days
£55.00

Wedge flip-flops for women FitFlop Lulu Glitter PU Bleu 37

1-3 business days
£64.33
Delivery from £16.99

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£77.49
Delivery from £9.99

3 Variants from £29.11

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Midnight Navy - 4 UK

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC SPARKLE - Minimalist Lulu sandals boast clean lines, a timeless triangular vamp, and softly padded uppers. Here in a sparkly version smothered in chunky multi-size glitter. These are fun, fabulous, and amazing underfoot. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Featuring FitFlop's ultra-comfortable Microwobbleboard midsoles, regularly likened to walking on clouds. SMART TECH - Ergonomically engineered to help optimise your body's alignment. Light pressure-diffusing Microwobbleboard midsole, triple-density cushioning for 3 footstep stages (firm heel/soft middle/medium toes), plus arch contour for targeted support. AVERAGE TO WIDE FIT - This style fits true to size but if you have wider feet, or are between sizes, consider sizing up for a more comfortable fit. STEADY GRIP - With a grip suitable for everyday use/road grip.
£52.89
amazon.co.uk