Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black - 8 UK

Fitflop Lulu Leather Toepost

4.4 (413)

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black - 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.27
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black - 8 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Minimalist Toe Post Softy Thong Womens Sandal Tan UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Minimalist Toe Post Thong Womens Sandal Tan UK 3 - 8

£52.99
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Minimalist Toe Post Softy Women Sandal White UK 3 - 8

£52.99
Free Delivery

Fitflop Lulu Leather Minimalist Toe Post Thong Women Sandals Black UK 3 - 8

£52.99
Free Delivery

Shimmerlux Toe Post Flip Flops - female - Fitflop - Flip Flops - Black - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.45

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black - 8 UK

£54.26
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black - 8 UK

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fitflop Women's Lulu Leather Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Black - 8 UK

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS CLASSIC - Minimalist Lulu sandals boast clean lines, a timeless triangular vamp, and softly padded uppers. Here crafted in supple leather DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Featuring FitFlop's ultra-comfortable Microwobbleboard midsoles, regularly likened to walking on clouds SMART TECH - Ergonomically engineered to help optimise your body's alignment, natural movement and energy. Light pressure-diffusing Microwobbleboard midsole - triple-density cushioning follows 3 footstep stages (firm heel/soft middle/medium at toes), plus arch contour for targeted support AVERAGE TO WIDE FIT - This style fits true to size but if you have wider feet, or are between sizes, consider sizing up for a more comfortable fit STEADY GRIP - With a grip suitable for everyday use/road grip
£49.27
amazon.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

413 Ratings
5 stars
315
4 stars
31
3 stars
29
2 stars
12
1 star
26
Amazon.com Kunde

Only wear fitflops … great shoe.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Replacing older, similar shoes. Great fit, wear well!

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

I have many pair of fitflops. As usual comfortable, good fit, attractive, etc but all of mine were leather until these. Very disappointing but still work ok.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Indoors these are ideal for me. Lightweight, easy to walk in and the fit was perfect. I’m a 5.5 but always find like these that the 6 fits better even with their trainers/shoes etc. Grabbed them when saw reduced as always wanted to try this style and so far haven’t taken them off indoors as so comfy…

via trustami