Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Rose Gold - 8 UK

FITFLOP Womens Lulu Glitter Toe Thong Sandals (Gold) Colour: Gold, Size: 8

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Rose Gold - 8 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.43
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Rose Gold - 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.89
Free Delivery

FitFlop Rose Gold Lulu Glitter Toe-Thong Sandals Rose Gold

2-5 working days
£55.00

FitFlop LULU GLITTER Womens Toe Post Sandals Rose Gold - UK 8

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.47
Free Delivery

Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Rose Gold - 8 UK

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Fitflop Women's Lulu Glitter Flip Flops, Toe-Post Sandals, Comfortable with Natural Arch Support - Rose Gold - 8 UK

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC SPARKLE - Minimalist Lulu sandals boast clean lines, a timeless triangular vamp, and softly padded uppers. Here in a sparkly version smothered in chunky multi-size glitter. These are fun, fabulous, and amazing underfoot. DESIGNED FOR COMFORT - Featuring FitFlop's ultra-comfortable Microwobbleboard midsoles, regularly likened to walking on clouds. SMART TECH - Ergonomically engineered to help optimise your body's alignment. Light pressure-diffusing Microwobbleboard midsole, triple-density cushioning for 3 footstep stages (firm heel/soft middle/medium toes), plus arch contour for targeted support. AVERAGE TO WIDE FIT - This style fits true to size but if you have wider feet, or are between sizes, consider sizing up for a more comfortable fit. STEADY GRIP - With a grip suitable for everyday use/road grip.
£52.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk