Fitness Mad Soft Pilates Weights - Pair of 0.5kg Size: One Size, Colour: Blue

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Yoga Mad Soft Weighted Pilates Balls (Sand Filled) - 0.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Pilates Mad 2 x 0.5kg Soft Pilates Weights

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Pilates Mad Weighted Balls Soft Yoga Weights Gym Fitness Workout 0.5-1.5kg Pairs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Pilates ball Fitness-Mad 0.5 (x2) TU

4 days
£18.39
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fitness Mad Exer-Soft Stability Ball, Soft Pilates Ball, 3 Sizes: 7?, 9? & 12?, Mini Gym Ball for Pilates, Yoga, Core Training and Physical Therapy
£8.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fitness Mad Soft Weight Pair, Weighted Toning Balls for Pilates, Yoga & Fitness | 3 Weights Available, 0.5kg, 1kg, 1.5kg
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fitness Mad Soft Pilates Weights - Pair of 0.5kg Size: One Size, Colour: Blue

Cheapest offer

Soft Pilates weights are designed for strengthening, plyometrics, balance training, and mobilisation exercises. In addition to offering a more fluid range of motion to using a standard dumbbell, the soft weight design is safer, reducing the risk of damage or injury if the weight is dropped. The shape also helps to promote the development of functional grip strength. As the size of the ball does not increase as the weight increases they offer a consistent grip as you progress to heavier weights. Great for strengthening, plyometrics, balance training & mobilisation exercises Safer & more fluid range of motion than dumbbells Helps develop functional grip strength
£12.99
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com