Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fitness Mad Soft Pilates Weights - Pair of 1kg Size: One Size, Colour: Blue

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Soft Pilates Medicine Ball 2 Units Golden 1 Kg

2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £12.49

Pilates ball Fitness-Mad 1 (x2) TU

4 days
£15.44
Delivery from £16.99

Yoga Mad Soft Weighted Pilates Balls (Sand Filled) Fitness Exercise Weights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.14
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fitness Mad Soft Weights, Weighted Toning Balls, Soft Pilates Training Pair, 3 Weights Available 0.5 kg / 1 kg / 1.5 kg (Pair)

Cheapest offer

SOFT WEIGHTS are ideal for increasing the difficulty of a range of exercises and workouts, a great aid for balance and strength training, also suitable for rehabilitation / physical therapy. VERSATILE soft weights can be used for Pilates, plyometrics and mobilisation exercises. They offer a more fluid range of motion to using a standard dumbbell. EASY TO GRIP outer material and filled with iron sand and the shape also helps to promote the development of functional grip strength while also offering a more comfortable fit to your hands. These toning balls are safer, due to their soft-shell design and reduces the risk of damage or injury if dropped. 3 WEIGHTS available, 0.5kg, 1kg and 1.5kg. All in Blue, latex free PVC. Sold in pairs. THE MAD GROUP are well known suppliers of fitness accessories to Studios, Gyms and Home Gyms worldwide. A UK company with a name you can trust!
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fitness Mad Mini Yoga Ball Small Exer-Soft Fitness Exercise Toning Pilates
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitness-Mad Exer-Soft Ball, Blue One Size
£6.00
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fitness Mad Soft Exercise BallOne Size Red CS399
£12.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery