Fitness Mad Studio Pro Grey Equipment Gym Ball Exercise Ball 500kg Swiss Ball Only 65cm

Used Offers from

Fitness Mad Studio Pro Grey Equipment Gym Ball Exercise Ball 500kg Swiss Ball Only 65cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£23.40
Free Delivery

Yoga Mad 500Kg Studio Pro Graphite Grey Swiss Ball - 65cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Yoga Mad 500Kg Studio Pro Swiss Exercise Gym Core Trainin Ball - 65cm - Graphite

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Studio Pro Grey Equipment Gym Ball Exercise Ball 500kg Swiss Ball Only 65cm

Cheapest offer

The Fitness Mad Studio Pro Grey 500kg Swiss Ball 65cm is built to last with static loading as well as great resistance, stopping it from bursting.
£23.40
2-3 days
onbuy.com