Fitness Mad Universal Training Pull Up Bar

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Universal Pull Up Bar Chin Up Door Doorway Home Gym Sit Up Dips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Universal Training Pull-Up Bar

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Fitness Mad Universal Training Bar in Black Fitness Mad Black

3-5 working days
£19.99

Fitness Mad Universal Training Bar Home Gym Equipment Exercise Accessory (2020)

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Madwave Razor Rainbow Mirror Swimming Goggles Green
£28.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Madwave Honey Rainbow Mirror Swimming Goggles Green
£26.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Madwave Honey Mirror Swimming Goggles Red
£25.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Madwave Honey Mirror Swimming Goggles Black
£25.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fitness Mad Universal Training Pull Up Bar

Cheapest offer

From Fitness-Mad, the Universal Training Pull Up Bar is a versatile piece of home workout equipment designed to help you train using your doorway, or on the floor. Use it for pull-ups, chin-ups and suspended crunches, position it at the base of a door frame as a sit-up bar, or place it on the floor to vary your push-up positions. Finished in black, it’s a compact option for building a simple training set-up at home. Made from steel, the bar is designed for durability, while soft NBR foam adds comfort and helps protect the door frame during use. A basic user guide is included, along with assembly and installation instructions, with limited self-assembly required. Key features Suitable for pull-ups, chin-ups, suspended crunches, sit-ups, dips and push-ups Material: steel Soft NBR foam for comfort and door frame protection Limited self-assembly required Includes a basic user guide plus assembly and ins...
£17.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com