Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

Fitness Mad Wrist / Ankle Weitghts 2 Units Black 0.5 kg

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.90
Delivery from £3.49

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights - 0.5kg Size: 0.5KG

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fitness Mad Neo Wrist & Ankle Weights 0.5kg Weight Gym Mens Womens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

In stock
£13.09
Free Delivery

Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fitness Mad Neoprene Wrist & Ankle Weights Pair | Adjustable Velcro Strap for a Comfortable Design | Add Extra Resistance to Walking, Jogging & Aerobic Workouts | 0.5kg / 2kg / 4kg

Cheapest offer

Fitness Mad Wrist/Ankle Weights
£9.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fitness Mad Weight Lifting Glove with Wrist Wrap (Large)
£16.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Fitness Mad Weightlifting Glove With Wrist Wrap Black Workout Excerise Sports
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fitness Mad Weight Lifting Glove with Wrist Wrap (Small)
£19.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fitness Mad Weight Lifting Glove with Wrist Wrap Size: Small, Colour: Black
£17.99
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fitness Mad Power Egg Hand and Wrist Exerciser (Medium)
£4.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49