Urban Fitness Medicine Ball 4kg One Size

Fitness medicine ball UFE 4 kg

Urban Fitness Medicine Ball 4kg One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ufe Medicine Ball Black 4 kg

10 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £9.99

Fitness medicine ball UFE 4 kg

4 days
£32.77
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Fitness Medicine Ball - 4KG 4Kg

2-3 Working Days
£33.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Fitness Mad Soft Pilates Medicine Ball 2 Units Golden 1 Kg
£15.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
trenas Rubber Medicine Ball PRO - 5 KG
£39.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fitness Mad Soft Pilates Medicine Ball 2 Units Golden 1.5 Kg
£16.99
Go to shop
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
trenas Rubber Medicine Ball PRO - 4 KG
£31.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GORILLA SPORTS® Medicine Ball - 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg, 5kg, 6kg, 7kg, 8kg, 9kg, 10kg, Single or Set, No Bounce, Leather, Black - Weighted Slam Ball, Gym Ball, Strength Training, Fitness
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Fitness Medicine Ball 4kg One Size

Cheapest offer

Improve strength, coordination, and flexibility with the Urban Fitness rubber medicine ball. Ideal for generating explosive power, speed, and endurance. This medicine ball can also be used as part of your bodyweight exercises. Create more explosive versions of your usual weightlifting exercises, by swapping out dumbbells and barbells to make your HIIT workouts even more intense. The ball is made from a rubber compound that has a textured surface for enhanced grip. Available Sizes and Weights: 2kg Blue - 19.5cm Diameter 3kg Orange - 22.8cm Diameter 4kg Red - 22.8cm Diameter 6kg Yellow - 28.5cm Diameter 8kg Green - 28.5cm Diameter
£27.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk