Brake calipe ABE CZH1115 for CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup 1.6 1994-2002

Fits ABE CZH1115 Brake caliper DE stock

Brake calipe ABE CZH1115 for CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup 1.6 1994-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.47
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH1115 Brake caliper OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.07
GBP 83.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CZH1115 Brake caliper CZH1115 ABE (Automotive Brake Engine ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.35
GBP 83.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH1115 Brake caliper DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.62
GBP 83.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake calipe ABE CZH1115 for CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup 1.6 1994-2002

Cheapest offer

Status: New / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Piston diameter: 34.0 mm / Model: OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70), OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98), OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98), OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) / Manufacturer Part Number: CZH1115 / Brake system: BOSCH / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Poland / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 623891, ATE - TEVES 11.9571-9823.2, BENDIX 694057B, BOSCH 0 204 001 262, BOSCH 0 986 473 324, BOSCH 0 986 47A 324, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA2015, BREMBO F 59 110, BUDWEG CALIPER 342898, DELCO REMY DC72898, DRI-EXCHANGE 4166400, ELSTOCK 86-0646, FTE RX349837A0, NK 2136121, SBS 13012136121, TEXTAR 38129100, TRW BHQ291E, TRW CKQ101 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542296, OPEL 542304, OPEL 9118110, OPEL 9193976, OPEL 9196452, VAUXHALL 55 42 001, VAUXHALL 9193976, VAUXHALL 9196452
£72.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 623891 Rear Left Brake Caliper Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan
£57.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery