Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1561 ABE for HYUNDAI

Fits ABE CZH1561 Brake caliper OE REPLACEMENT

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1561 ABE for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.72
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1561 ABE for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Brake calipe ABE CZH1561 for HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.31
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH1561 Brake caliper OE REPLACEMENT

£58.67
GBP 58.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CZH1561 Brake caliper CZH1561 ABE (Automotive Brake Engine ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.88
GBP 58.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH1561 Brake caliper DE stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.03
GBP 59.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE LEFT FRONT AXLE RIGHT RIGHT OR LEFT DISC BRAKE CALIPER REAR R FITS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.59
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) CZH1561 ABE for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Brake Caliper Colour: iron grey / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: CZH1561 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 302 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58230-2B700, HYUNDAI 58311-2BA00 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 43 / Bleeder Thread Diameter: 43 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3220534, DRI 4298210, LAUBER 77.3773, ESEN SKV 34SKV394, MAXGEAR 82-0542, FTE RX439871A0, OPTIMAL BC-1299R, ELSTOCK 87-1928, NK 213480, A.B.S. 721972, BREMBO F 30 115, BOSCH 0 986 135 438, NTY HZT-HY-507, KAMOKA JBC1320 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 43 / Paired article number: CZH1560 / Brake System: MANDO / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Piston Material: Aluminium / Diameter [mm]: 43
£35.72
ebay.co.uk