Brake caliper ABE CZH2220 for OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2 1998-2004

Fits ABE CZH2220 Brake caliper CZH2220 Disc brake caliper rear L (new ⭐UK Stock⭐

Brake caliper ABE CZH2220 for OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2 1998-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.70
Free Delivery

Fits ABE CZH2220 Brake caliper CZH2220 Disc brake caliper rear L (new ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.96
GBP 69.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ABE CZH2220 Brake caliper CZH2220 Disc brake caliper rear L (n ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.19
GBP 70.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ABE CZH2220 Brake caliper CZH2220 Disc brake caliper rear L ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.67
GBP 66.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake caliper ABE CZH2220 for OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2 1998-2004

Cheapest offer

Status: New / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting position: Rear / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left / Piston diameter: 34.0 mm / Model: OPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70), OPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98), OPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98), OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) / Manufacturer Part Number: CZH2220 / Brake system: LUCAS / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 93170598, OPEL 1605076, OPEL 1605114, OPEL 1605968, OPEL 542463, OPEL 93170598, OPEL 93171069, OPEL 93175248, OPEL 93176080, OPEL 93176621, VAUXHALL 93170598, VAUXHALL 93171069, VAUXHALL 93175248, VAUXHALL 93176080, VAUXHALL 93176621
£68.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 529491 Rear Left Brake Caliper Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Astra Astravan
£54.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery