ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set

Fits ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set UK Stock

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Polo Golf Jetta Passat Scirocco 80 Co

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set for AUDI,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Shoe Set for AUDI SEAT VW:POLO,AROSA,DERBY,GOLF I,GOLF 811609525

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.69
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013701262 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.74
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
GBP 27.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI 80 B2 SALOON 1.3 BRAKE SHOE SET 03013701262 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake shoe set 03.0137-0126.2 Brake shoe fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
GBP 28.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set UK Stock

£28.44
GBP 28.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-4003.2 - Parking Brake for Mercedes-Benz, VW
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0313.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0231.2 ATE for LADA SAMARA SAMARA Saloon PRIORA Estate 110
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0170.2 Handbrake shoes
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set - Parking Brake 03.0137-4017.2 for Mercedes-Benz E-Class S211/SL
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0126.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 180; Width [mm]: 31; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with lever; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/034; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9008.2; Observe dimensions: ; Braking System: not for vehicles with reinforced brakes; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 08/1981, 06/1984, 09/1978, 02/1982, 08/1978, 08/1979, 08/1980, 08/1988, 08/1984, 01/1977, 08/1983, 09/1991, 01/1997, 11/1993, 11/1997, 10/1998, 02/1981, 05/1997; Construction Year to: 07/1984, 07/1981, 07/1983, 10/1983, 07/1999, 12/1996, 05/1999, 12/1988, 09/1999; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 85-E-220000, 1G-KW593279, 1L-ZD310000, 6N-XY227489, 6H-X-090000, 6X-X-003000; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; not for country specific design: Japan, Germany; Country Specific Design: Japan, Sweden; for PR number: 1KA