Brake pads 13.0470-7211.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Fits ATE 13.0470-7211.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-7211.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.39
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0470-7211.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£67.49
Delivery from £8.45

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047072112 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.03
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7211.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:159,BRERA,SPIDER,159 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7211.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.80
GBP 83.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7211.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl 159

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7211.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl 159

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.41
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7211.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl 159

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2868.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2732.2 Brake Pads Set Front for Mercedes C E SLK SLC
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2765.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-9001.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3605.2 ATE for BMW SAAB ROVER MG
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-7211.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 20.3 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JP GROUP 3063600310, FAST FT29166, BREMBO P 23 103, LPR 05P1470, SAMKO 5SP1470, QUARO QP2677C, HELLA 8DB 355 006-901, KAMOKA JQ101212, TEXTAR 2433901, TOMEX Brakes TX 15-25, MINTEX MDB2790, FTE BL1977A2, BOSCH 0 986 494 071, ATE 13.0460-7211.2, QUARO QP2677, MAXGEAR 19-2095, ROTINGER RT 2PD19592, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 006-901, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6006893 / Width 1: 156.3 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-011403/1465 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7211.2 / Width 2: 155.1 / Height 1: 71.5 / Item Width: 156.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 69.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77363599, FIAT 77364587 / Thickness/Strength 1: 20.5
ebay.co.uk