1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0131.1 TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1 1999-2005

Fits ATE 24.0118-0131.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0118-0131.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0131.1 TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1 1999-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0118-0131.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0118-0131.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.97
GBP 53.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0131.1 ATE for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0118-0131.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0131.1 ATE for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.72
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:ECHO,VIOS,YARIS,YARIS I,VITZ/ECHO 43512-0D010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0118-0131.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ 1.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0131.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0131.1

£97.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS VW TRANSPORTER MK IV VAN 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0105.1 ATE
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 7 730 I, IL BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0118.1 ATE
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0118-0150.1 – Vented – Fits Mazda CX-7 – 2 pcs
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0131.1 TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1 1999-2005

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 129.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 55 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 43.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 16.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0131.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038N4GNI, ATE - TEVES 418131, BENDIX 562169B, BOSCH 0 986 478 582, BOSCH 0 986 479 244, BOSCH 0 986 479 B92, BOSCH 0 986 479 S46, BRADI 1.52B3.2.4, BREMBO 09.7825.10, BREMBO 09.7825.75, BREMBO 09.B309.10, BREMBO FS.097.000, CAR 142.986, CIFAM 800-552, DELPHI BG3519, FEBI 26068, FEBI 27399, FERODO DDF1084, FERODO DDF1084-1, FERODO DDF1084C, FTE BS5117, GALFER B1.G218-0131.1, GALFER G2118131, GRAF DF29552, HELLA 8DD 355 107-271, HELLA 8DD 355 107-281, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-271, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-281, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302124, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302151 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 435120D010, TOYOTA 4351252020, TOYOTA 4351252050 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,14.5 mm / Thickness: 17.9 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_), TOYOTA PLATZ (NCP1_, SCP1_), TOYOTA ECHO Saloon (_P1_), TOYOTA VIOS / SOLUNA VIOS (_P4_) / Outer diameter: 235.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk