Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0241.2 ATE for BMW X3

Fits ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear UK Stock

Used Offers from

Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0241.2 ATE for BMW X3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Brake pad wear sensor

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0241.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.63
Delivery from £13.87

Warning Contact, brake pad wear ATE 24.8190-0241.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Brake Pad Wear Sensor for BMW X3

£13.96
Delivery from £11.47

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
GBP 18.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for BMW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Delivery from £10.00

Fits ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
GBP 19.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0241.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190-024 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.12
GBP 20.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/35-t/Bus/Van/3-t/4-t
£10.36
GBP 10.36 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR OPEL ASTRA/H/Van/GTC/TwinTop/A+/CLASSIC 1.6L
£14.06
GBP 14.06 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.8190-0418.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear OE REPLACEMENT
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.8190-0299.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear OE REPLACEMENT
Free Delivery
WARNING CONTACT BRAKE PAD WEAR FOR BMW 3/E46/Sedan/Convertible/Compact Z4/E85
£15.47
GBP 15.47 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0241.2 ATE for BMW X3

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MWI0246, SWAG 20 92 4012, BREMBO A 00 241, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.097, DENCKERMANN B170032, QUICK BRAKE WS 0246 A, HELLA PAGID 8DK 355 250-671, TOMEX Brakes TX 30-60, SASIC 6236013, FERODO FWI301, A.B.S. 39611, MEYLE 314 353 0002, BOSCH 1 987 473 001, FEBI BILSTEIN 24012, VEMO V20-72-5119, KAMOKA 105052, NTY HCZ-BM-013, TEXTAR 98030700, TRW GIC403, OPTIMAL WKT-50534K, TRW GIC206, TOPRAN 501 405, DELPHI LZ0181, MAXGEAR 20-0145, JP GROUP 1497302000 / Wire Quantity: 1055 / Length: 1055 / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.8190-0241.2 / Item Length: 1055 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 35 3 411 757
ebay.co.uk