Glow plug after-glow capable GE116 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Fits BERU GE116 GLOW PLUG MERCEDES-BENZ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Used Offers from

Glow plug after-glow capable GE116 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GE116 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£14.99
Delivery from £8.45

BERU GE116 Diesel Engine Preheating Glow Plug For Mercedes-Benz C-Class W203

Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.41
Delivery from £51.13

BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW PLUG GE116 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GE116 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

✅Fits BERU GE116 GLOW PLUG MERCEDES-BENZ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
GBP 23.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MERCEDES-BENZ:W203,S203,W211,S211,CL203 0011595101

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Free Delivery

Fits BERU GE116 GLOW PLUG MERCEDES-BENZ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
GBP 25.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BERU GE116 GLOW PLUG MERCEDES-BENZ ⭐UK Seller⭐

£40.31
GBP 20.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Glow plug after-glow capable GE116 BorgWarner (BERU) for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: M10x1,0 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: GE116 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Item Length: 130 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 001 159 51 01, MERCEDES-BENZ 001 159 74 01, MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 159 51 01, MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 159 74 01 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 139, HIDRIA H1 397, FLENNOR FG9926, LUCAS LP091, CHAMPION CH704, VEMO V99-14-0078, DT Spare Parts 4.69070, VALEO 345188, DENSO DG-192, MEYLE 014 860 0003, NGK 95461, FEBEST 16642-006 / Length: 130 / Voltage: 5 / Port / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm
£14.11
ebay.co.uk