Fits BMW 3 Series Front Wing With Holes (4 Door Models) Right Hand 1996-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.85
Free Delivery

BMW 3 Series E36 96-98 Front Wing Not Coupe/Convertible Models Right Hand (1311)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.85
Free Delivery

BMW 3 Series E36 96-98 Front Wing Not Coupe/Convertible Models Right Hand (299)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.85
Free Delivery

Fits BMW 3 Series Front Wing With Holes (4 Door Models) Right Hand 1996-1998

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.35
Free Delivery

BMW 3 Series E36 96-98 Front Wing Not Coupe/Convertible Models Right Hand (299)

£92.35
Free Delivery

BMW 3 Series E36 96-98 Front Wing Not Coupe/Convertible Models Right Hand (1311)

£92.35
Free Delivery

Fits BMW 3 Series Front Wing With Holes (4 Door Models) Right Hand 1996-1998

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.35
Free Delivery

BMW 3 Series E36 96-98 Front Wing Not Coupe/Convertible Models Right Hand (304)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.35
Free Delivery

Fits BMW 3 Series Front Wing With Holes (4 Door Models) Right Hand 1996-1998

£92.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits BMW 3 Series Front Wing With Holes (4 Door Models) Right Hand 1996-1998

Cheapest offer

With or Without Side Moulding Holes: With Side Moulding Holes / With or Without Side Repeater Trim Holes: Without Side Repeater Trim Holes / Items Included: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: BM0143015 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / With or Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes: Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes / Material: Steel / Item Length: 132 / With or Without Aerial Hole: Without Aerial Hole / Reference OE/OEM Number: 41358215272 41358223922 41358223922 41358223924 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left & Right / Colour: Travel Coating / With or Without Side Repeater Holes: With Side Repeater Hole / Type: Wing / Side Repeater Shape: Triangle / Extra info: 4 Door / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 12 / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Weight: 3.6 / Item Width: 52
£91.85
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HEKO-11122 Front Rear Wind Deflectors Fits BMW 3 Series 5-Door Estate 98-5 (4 Pieces)
£53.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 26704 Oil filter
£10.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Tailgate Strut 44005 – Gas Spring – Pack of 1
£24.85
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery