BOSCH 0 242 215 502 Spark plug

Fits BOSCH 0 242 215 502 SPARK PLUG /WR11E0/ 0,8MM UK Stock

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 242 215 502 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.59
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH ELECTRICS 0 242 215 502 Spark plug OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
GBP 10.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 215 502 Spark plug DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.32
GBP 10.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 242 215 502 SPARK PLUG DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Spark Plug 98073-54744

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 215 502 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242215502 Bosch 9807354744 WR11E0 7538 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242215502 Bosch 9807354744 WR11E0 7538 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 215 502

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Delivery from £21.80
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch S5 A15 vehicle battery 105 Ah 12 V 950 A Car
£192.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch VR8SC - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece
£10.22
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
S5 004 Bosch Type 065 075 Heavy Duty Car Van Battery S5004 61Ah 12V 600A
£73.97
Compare 114 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 684 BOSCH for CHEVROLET SPARK
£25.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 215 502 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,8; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 9,5; Spanner Size: 21; Spark Position [mm]: 1; Number of pins: 1
£4.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk