Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 B31 (1 pcs)

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B31 BRAKE DISC /R/ALFA 164 87- /OVE UK Stock

Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 B31 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £5.86

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B31 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B31 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
GBP 41.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B31 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B31 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
GBP 41.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479B31

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.74
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA:147,156,164,168,CROMA 7789267

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 B31 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.33
Delivery from £25.78
Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 B31 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Height [mm]: 50,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B31 / UPC: 4047025357630 / MPN: 0986479B31 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 520683463 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 13 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 60653479, 60658566, 60801786 / Weight: 3.93 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 251,2 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc / GTIN: 4047025357630 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Fuel Tank Breather Valve 0280142486
£21.27
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S4 027 vehicle battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 70 Ah 12 V 630 A Car
£77.50
Compare 133 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery