Bosch BD2080 Brake Disc Set - 259 mm Solid Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B79 BRAKE DISC /RH/F/LOGAN 1.2-1.6 98- / UK Stock

Bosch BD2080 Brake Disc Set - 259 mm Solid Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.40
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 B79 for DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B79 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B79 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.34
GBP 44.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479B79

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.85
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DACIA RENAULT SMART:LOGAN,SANDERO,CLIO II,LOGAN I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery
Bosch BD2080 Brake Disc Set - 259 mm Solid Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

Cheapest offer

Technical specifications: Diameter 259 mm, thickness 12 mm, solid design for stable braking performance, coated surface and 4-hole configuration for precise fitment Universal Performance: Designed to provide consistent, reliable braking, Bosch brake discs deliver smooth and responsive performance in a wide range of driving conditions Refined cast iron: The brake discs are manufactured from a specially balanced cast iron composition that provides stable thermal behaviour and reduced risk of deformation Protective coating: The anti-corrosion coating protects the disc surface from rust, moisture, and road salt Solid design: The disc offers increased structural integrity and better thermal management, ideal for lighter vehicles where vented discs are not required Scope of delivery: 1 set of 2 discs - Front axle Recommended for Bosch or OE brake pads for balanced braking, compatible with all brake pads - use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement discs for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£42.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fits BOSCH 0 273 014 056 Wheel Sensor, tyre-pressure monitoring syste ⭐UK Stock⭐
£34.91
GBP 34.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Fuel Tank Breather Valve 0280142486
£21.27
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S4 027 vehicle battery Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 70 Ah 12 V 630 A Car
£77.50
Compare 121 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery