✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C80 BRAKE DISC /R/ZAFIRA B 08- /OVE UK Stock

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
GBP 44.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
GBP 44.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C80 OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2 2005-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479C80

£58.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:NABIRA,ZAFIRA,ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C80 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Disc 2x BOSCH 0986479C80

Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 0986479B15 Brake Disc (BD2016)
£75.25
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S5 A15 vehicle battery 105 Ah 12 V 950 A Car
£192.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 016 280 Starter motor
£167.29
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 684 BOSCH for CHEVROLET SPARK
£25.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 424 512 Brake pad set
£18.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 C80 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C80 / UPC: 4047025482592 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 0986479C80 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 940578804 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93184247 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 24.0110-0339.1 562581BC 0 986 479 515 08.D080.11 BG4300 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 4.38 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047025482592 / GTIN: 4047025482592 / Item Height: 42 / Classic Part: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£44.88
ebay.co.uk