Lambda sensor Heated 466016355071 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

FITS DACIA LOGAN 1.2 16V OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355071 MAGNETI MARELLI

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355071 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.48
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for DACIA RENAULT:LOGAN,KANGOO,SANDERO,CLIO II,LOGAN II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355071 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.71
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355071 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.60
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355071 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

£51.27
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355071 Lambda Sensor for DACIA,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
Delivery from £12.50

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355071

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355071 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.06
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355071 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HENGST FILTER E474L Air filter
£11.38
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Door lock Left Front 16SKV871 ESEN SKV for DACIA RENAULT
£21.43
GBP 21.43 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen Sensor Fits Dacia Logan MCV Duster SUV Van Sandero
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355071 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V46-76-0018, NGK 1336, TOPRAN 701 075, NGK 1952, FACET 10.8095, FAE 77469, NGK 94110, ERA 570112A, MEAT & DORIA 81579E, EPS 1.998.095, DELPHI ES21059-12B1, VALEO 368052, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140734, NTY ESL-RE-003, HOFFER 7481579E, HELLA 6PA 358 103-041, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 460 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355071 / Cable Length: 460 / Item Length: 460 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 8200 632 20, DACIA 8200632270
£44.48
ebay.co.uk