DENSO DF-230 Wiper Blade, universal for ,SKODA,VW

Fits DENSO DF-230 Wiper Blade DE stock

DENSO DF-230 Wiper Blade, universal for ,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Delivery from £12.50

WIPER BLADE DF-230 FOR VW BKD 2.0L AXW/BLR/BVZ/BVY/BLY/BLX/BVX 2.0L BXE 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE DF-230 FOR VW BKD 2.0L AXW/BLR/BVZ/BVY/BLY/BLX/BVX 2.0L BXE 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE DF-230 FOR VW BKD 2.0L AXW/BLR/BVZ/BVY/BLY/BLX/BVX 2.0L BXE 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.70
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE DF-230 FOR VW BKD 2.0L AXW/BLR/BVZ/BVY/BLY/BLX/BVX 2.0L BXE 1.9L

£44.70
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE DF-230 FOR VW BKD 2.0L AXW/BLR/BVZ/BVY/BLY/BLX/BVX 2.0L BXE 1.9L

£44.70
Free Delivery

New Wiper Blade for SKODA VW:EOS,YETI,BORA V,GOLF V,TOURAN 1K0955429 3C2998002

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.19
Free Delivery
DENSO DF-230 Wiper Blade, universal for ,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Position: Windscreen / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for right-hand drive vehicles / Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 600/480 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF-230 / UPC: 8717613021606 / MPN: DF230 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19051716416 / Superseded Part Number: 574386 / Quantity Unit: Kit / Reference Number OEM: VALEO VM331 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BGP BLV CAVD BZB CAVB BEV BHY CCCA CBTA CBUA CNWA CTKA CTHD CMSB / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: DENSO / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 8717613021606 / GTIN: 8717613021606 / Weight [g]: 290 / Product Type: Wiper Blade, universal / Length: 600 / TradeNumber(s): DF-230 / Model: VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) / Reference Number OE: VAG 3C2 955 426 D / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Performance Part: Yes
£29.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Denso Wiper Blade - DF-118 - Built to OE Standards for First Time Fit
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Denso Passenger Driver Wiper Blade 680/500mm Fits Lhd Audi Bentley Jaguar Df078
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00