Air Filter E1289L Hengst 9802348680 3639671 SU001A3798

Fits HENGST E1289L Air filter E1289L Air filter (Cartridge) fits: DS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Air Filter E1289L Hengst 9802348680 3639671 SU001A3798

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for CITROËN DS OPEL PEUGEOT TOYOTA VAUXHALL:DS3,DS4,DS5,301

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fits HENGST E1289L Air filter E1289L Air filter (Cartridge) fits: DS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
GBP 24.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HENGST E1289L Air filter E1289L Air filter (Cartridge) fits: D ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
GBP 25.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

HENGST FILTER E1289L Air Filter for CITROËN,DS,OPEL,PEUGEOT,TOYOTA,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.07
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits HENGST E1289L Air filter E1289L Air filter (Cartridge) fits ⭐UK Seller⭐

£77.76
GBP 19.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air Filter E1289L Hengst 9802348680 3639671 SU001A3798

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Filter / Interchange Part Number: F 026 400 511, EAF947, 28.0002-4218.2, PA7305, 1638027780, 101647, AP 196/8, CA12034, LX 3987, C 24 017, ELP9451, 11-12 321 0043, LVFA1538, PA3205, A1792, SB 2356, S 3648, A2569, 30.648.00 / Aftermarket Reference Number: BOSCH: F026400511, COMLINE: EAF947, CONTINENTAL: 28.0002-4218.2, CoopersFiaam: PA7305, EUROREPAR: 1638027780, FEBI BILSTEIN: 101647, FILTRON: AP196/8, FLEETGUARD: AF4460, FRAM: CA12034, KNECHT: LX3987, MANN-FILTER: C24017, MECAFILTER: ELP9451, MEYLE: 11-123210043, MOTAQUIP: LVFA1538, MULLER FILTER: PA3205, PURFLUX: A1792, SCT - MANNOL: SB2356, SOFIMA: S3648, UFI: 30.648.00, WIX FILTERS: WA9802 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Item Height: 53 / Manufacturer Part Number: E1289L / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Easy Installation / Item Length: 240 / Item Width: 205 / Country of Origin: Spain / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 3639671,TOYOTA: SU001-A3798,PEUGEOT: 9802348680, CITROËN: 9802348680
£12.64
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances engine efficiency and performance.
• Durable design ensures long-lasting functionality.
• Easy installation for Citroen models.

Similar products

Air Filter fits PEUGEOT PARTNER K9 1.6D 2008 on Mahle 1638027780 9802348680 New
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter fits CITROEN DISPATCH 1.6D 2016 on Mahle 1638027780 9802348680 New
£15.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter fits CITROEN BERLINGO B9, K9 1.6D 2010 on BHW(DV6FE) Mahle 1638027780
£16.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery