ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor 1060473 KAMOKA

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA 1060473 ABS SENSOR REAR LEFT MITSUBISHI LANCER 08-,O ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor 1060473 KAMOKA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.17
Delivery from £12.00

Fits KAMOKA 1060473 ABS SENSOR REAR. LE. MITSUBISHI LANCER 08'->,OUTL ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
GBP 15.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAMOKA 1060473 ABS SENSOR REAR LEFT MITSUBISHI LANCER 08-,OUTL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.40
GBP 15.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor 1060473 KAMOKA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060473 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060473 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN 3.2L

£21.81
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA 1060473 ABS SENSOR REAR LEFT MITSUBISHI LANCER 08-,O ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
GBP 11.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060473 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN 3.2L

£22.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060473 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/II/SUV PAJERO/IV/SHOGUN 3.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left Active sensor 1060473 KAMOKA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90526, TRW GBS2147, BREMI 50880, A.B.S. 31122, BLUE PRINT ADBP710029, HOFFER 8290526, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5925028, NTY HCA-MS-049, FEBI BILSTEIN 172099, JAPANPARTS ABS-554, JAPKO 151554, VEMO V37-72-0073, HOFFER 8290526E, MEAT & DORIA 90526E, ATE 24.0710-5003.4, ASHIKA 151-05-554, TRISCAN 8180 42521 / Wire Quantity: 984 / Length: 984 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 1060473 / Item Length: 984 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4670A157, MITSUBISHI 4670A583 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left
£13.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA 9040022 CONTROL ARM PIN IN FRONT. DOL. ONLY. MINI 01 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£36.00
GBP 18.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits KAMOKA 2000936 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER. GAS. CHEVROLET ORLANDO ⭐UK Seller⭐
£55.60
GBP 27.80 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits KAMOKA R0147 TENSIONER PULLEY (PLASTIC) VW LT 28-35 II / 28 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£26.76
GBP 13.38 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 209117 SHOCK ABSORBER R. REAR - UPPER M ⭐UK Seller⭐
£52.11
GBP 26.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits KAMOKA AMORTYZATORY 2001012 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER. GAS. SEAT ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.96
GBP 21.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery