ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060181 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I

Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE 1060181 ABS SENSOR FRONT LEFT/RIGHT ⭐UK Stock⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060181 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE 1060181 ABS SENSOR FRONT LEFT/RIGHT FO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
GBP 13.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE 1060181 ABS SENSOR FRONT LEFT/RIGHT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
GBP 14.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060181 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE 1060181 ABS SENSOR FRONT LEFT/RIGHT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.71
GBP 10.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Kamoka Wheel Speed Sensor 1060181 for Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Delivery from £25.78

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060181 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper HMDA/ALDA/EDDF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060181 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper HMDA/ALDA/EDDF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060181 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper HMDA/ALDA/EDDF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Active sensor 1060181 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 303 946, TEXTAR 45009000, TOMEX Brakes TX 50-48, FTE BZ3083S, ERA 560040, MEYLE 714 800 0008, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100038010, SNR ASB152.08, JP GROUP 1597100300, FEBI BILSTEIN 31730, VEMO V25-72-0016, HELLA 6PU 009 106-681, DELPHI SS20017, AIC 52995, ABAKUS 120-02-077, MOBILETRON AB-EU065, EPS 1.960.023, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59512221Z, ATE 24.0711-5049.3, METZGER 0900024, HITACHI 131663, TRW GBS2002, FAE 78151, BOSCH 0 986 594 518, A.B.S. 30087, SWAG 50 93 1730, BREMI 50391, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412040, TRISCAN 8180 16104, MAXGEAR 20-0094 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 1060181 / Item Length: 610 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1064227, FORD 1093743, FORD 98AG 2B372 AE, FORD 98AG 2B372 AF / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£12.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x ✅Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE JQ1013024 BRAKE PADS REAR MERCEDES ⭐UK Seller⭐
£20.66
GBP 20.66 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE JQ212042 HAM JAWS. HAM. MANUAL ⭐UK Stock⭐
£19.12
GBP 19.12 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE JQ1012188 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Stock⭐
£23.36
GBP 23.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE SHOE SET JQ202069 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/PROTEGE
£19.06
GBP 19.06 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE JQ1013804 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D3FA 1.1L G3LA 1.0L 3cyl i10
£17.70
GBP 17.70 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery