Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 000051113010 Switch, window lifter 000051113010 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
GBP 27.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 000051113010 Switch, window lifter 00005111301 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.33
GBP 28.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Switch, window lifter MAGNETI MARELLI 000051113010 for FOCUS I 2 1998-2004

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.53
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 000051113010 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier EYDC/EYDFFFDA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 000051113010 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier EYDC/EYDFFFDA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 000051113010 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier EYDC/EYDFFFDA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 000051113010 FOR FORD FOCUS/Turnier EYDC/EYDFFFDA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 000051113010 Switch, window lifter 00005111 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
GBP 24.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 000051113010 Switch, window lifter 000051113010 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 000051113010 / UPC: 8050947051377 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 000051113010 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8079487027 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CWR72008AS 662555 26202 5.145209A2 V25730054 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 0.10 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Window Regulator / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8050947051377 / GTIN: 8050947051377 / Operating Mode: Electric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£27.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 714027520813 Rear light
£66.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 714081150701 Daytime Running Light
£45.42
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli 714021490701 Tail Light Assembly Left Fits Volvo V60 1
£191.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 714021510801 Rear light
£184.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery