MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow plug

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow Plug UK Stock

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0027 MAXGEAR for FORD JAGUAR CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
GBP 11.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

£11.56
GBP 11.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for FORD MONDEO S-MAX TRANSIT MAXGEAR 66-0027

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow Plug for CITROËN,FIAT,FORD,JAGUAR,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.03
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT FORD JAGUAR PEUGEOT:S-MAX,X-TYPE I,RELAY Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660027 FOR FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR FORD MONDEO S-MAX TRANSIT MAXGEAR 66-0027

£15.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug UK Stock
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan
£12.48
GBP 12.48 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0050 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0021 Glow Plug UK Stock
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 66-0027 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 11,5; Thread Size: M10 x 1,0; Length [mm]: 147; Fitting Depth [mm]: 35; Connector type: M4 / 0,8-1,5 Nm; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 5; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17; TecDoc Engine Number: 18782, 18783, 15550, 15548, 18763, 15914, 15551, 15888, 18777, 18839, 20038, 18798, 20036, 18756, 18757, 20040, 20043, 20044, 20034, 24456, 24457, 24537, 24538, 20042, 21066, 20035, 21068, 20033, 24469, 24470, 39530, 42074, 23369, 21069, 21067, 24463, 26467, 26468, 26469, 35045, 24462, 24459, 24460, 24458, 24461; Construction Year to: 08/2011
£9.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk