MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow plug

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug UK Stock

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0038 MAXGEAR for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
GBP 12.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:AVANTIME,ESPACE IV,LAGUNA II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660038 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0038 MAXGEAR for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.78
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug for ,NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0038 for Nissan Opel Renault

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.72
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan
£12.48
GBP 12.48 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0050 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0021 Glow Plug UK Stock
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0009 For Citroën Fiat Nissan Peugeot
£10.00
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Thread Size: M10 x 1,0; Length [mm]: 150,5; Fitting Depth [mm]: 24; Connector type: PIN; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 5; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17; TecDoc Engine Number: 24664, 18497, 19088, 14928, 16302, 16288, 19353, 18874, 19367, 19817, 16303, 19085, 19358, 19368, 19365, 19369, 19379, 21010, 18275, 18702, 34661, 18701, 19667, 20976, 20977, 19682, 21198, 19713, 20987, 23875, 24665, 21011, 21013, 21012, 21014, 24737, 24755, 16310, 21903; Engine Code: G9U-754, G9U730; for OE number: 1106500Q0A
£11.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk